Recent Results – Lindsay Park

Last 50 Winners

Winners this season

236

Results

HORSE DATE RACE DISTANCE TRACK
Walking Flying 04-Jul-2020 TAB Silver Bowl Series Final 1600 Flemington
Aysar 01-Jul-2020 Ladbrokes Back Yourself Handicap 1300 Sandown Lakeside
Impetus 30-Jun-2020 Hertz 2YO Maiden Plate 1200 Sportsbet-Ballarat Synthetic
Walking Flying 24-Jun-2020 Clanbrooke Racing Handicap 1600 Sandown Hillside
Yulong Captain (IRE) 24-Jun-2020 MRC Foundation Handicap 2400 Sandown Hillside
Exeter 19-Jun-2020 Pakenham Produce & Saddlery BM64 Handicap 1200 Racing.com Park Synthetic
Gina Lola 16-Jun-2020 Hygain Winners Choice BM58 Handicap 1500 Sportsbet-Ballarat Synthetic
Ventura Storm (IRE) 16-Jun-2020 E-Cycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle 3200 Sportsbet-Ballarat Synthetic
Aswaat 15-Jun-2020 R&C Asphalt Maiden Plate 1400 Racing.com Park Synthetic
Crosshaven 13-Jun-2020 Sheamus Mills Bloodstock Handicap 1200 Moonee Valley
Walking Flying 10-Jun-2020 Tony Hart BM64 Handicap 1728 Sale
Sonaree 08-Jun-2020 Neds Handicap 1500 Mornington
Rock The Ring 07-Jun-2020 Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions - VOBIS Gold Elvstroem Classic 1300 Swan Hill
Yulong Captain (IRE) 07-Jun-2020 Tasco Petroleum Think Big Classic BM64 Hcp 2400 Swan Hill
Just Cainme Archie (AUS) 05-Jun-2020 Weir’s IGA Donald Maiden Plate 1350 Donald
Motakhayyel 05-Jun-2020 Michaels of Donald BM64 Handicap 1350 Donald
Chequerboard 03-Jun-2020 Ladbrokes Handicap 1400 Sandown Lakeside
Splendoronthegrass 03-Jun-2020 Clanbrooke Racing Handicap 1300 Sandown Lakeside
Power O'Hata (NZ) 03-Jun-2020 MRC Foundation Handicap 1200 Sandown Lakeside
Royal Admiral 01-Jun-2020 Aqua Trained Thoroughbreds Maiden Plate 1600 Racing.com Park Synthetic
Ruban Bleu 30-May-2020 Neds Handicap 1200 Caulfield
Master Montaro 29-May-2020 Hayden Real Estate BM70 Handicap 1140 Geelong
Muswellbrook 27-May-2020 Ladbrokes Cash In BM70 Handicap 1400 Sale
Aidensfield 24-May-2020 Samson Handicap 1200 Sandown Lakeside
Classic Fastnet 23-May-2020 Denise Casey BM64 Handicap 1400 Wodonga
Chequerboard 21-May-2020 Ontoit Fillies and Mares Maiden Plate 1400 Racing.com Park Synthetic
El Phoenix 21-May-2020 APM Group BM64 Handicap 1400 Racing.com Park Synthetic
Ourconi 18-May-2020 CardnoTGM Maiden Plate 1200 Sportsbet-Ballarat Synthetic
Gettysburg Address 17-May-2020 Bendigo Locksmiths 3YO Maiden Plate 1400 Bendigo
Divine Caprice 16-May-2020 AAMI Next Generation Sprint 1000 Flemington
Sikorsky 16-May-2020 Kennedy Mile 1600 Flemington
Super Titus (GB) 16-May-2020 Lexus Trophy 2000 Flemington
Crosshaven 15-May-2020 Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate 1225 Geelong
Triton Rising 14-May-2020 Momentum Gaming Class 1 Handicap 1100 Racing.com Park Synthetic
Dark Horse 13-May-2020 Long Fine Plate 1000 Sandown Hillside
Splendoronthegrass 13-May-2020 Salute Frontline Workers Hcp 1300 Sandown Hillside
Pariano 13-May-2020 Ladbrokes Handicap 1000 Sandown Hillside
Rock The Ring 12-May-2020 Schellivans 2YO Maiden Plate 1112 Sale
Aidensfield 09-May-2020 Noel Rundle Handicap 1200 Caulfield
So Si Bon 09-May-2020 Bert Bryant Handicap 1600 Caulfield
All About Fashion 01-May-2020 Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix Maiden Plate 1200 Racing.com Park Synthetic
Power O'Hata (NZ) 26-Apr-2020 Geelong Homes BM70 Handicap 1212 Geelong
Minicoop 24-Apr-2020 Godings Maiden Plate 1400 Werribee
Sodalay 24-Apr-2020 Harcourts Werribee Maiden Highweight Plate 1600 Werribee
Pariano 24-Apr-2020 Mercedes-Benz Mornington BM70 Handicap 1000 Cranbourne
Memphis Rock 21-Apr-2020 Hygain Winners Choice BM64 Handicap 1200 Ballarat
Lankan Star 18-Apr-2020 Avenel Equine Hospital VOBIS Gold Dash 1100 Caulfield
So Si Bon 18-Apr-2020 IRT VOBIS Gold Mile 1600 Caulfield
Raptures 17-Apr-2020 Massey Ferguson Woodend Cup BM58 Handicap 1850 Kyneton
Stenmark 16-Apr-2020 Tim Aumann Plumbing Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate 1100 Wangaratta