Upcoming Runners

Upcomming Runners

29-Jan-2020 Geelong

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
1. Bet365 Protest Promise 3YO Maiden Plate 03:40PM 4 Orson 1209m  (8) Regan Bayliss 58kg
2. Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Maiden Plate 04:15PM 6 Palacio Musico 1109m  (5) Jamie Kah 57kg
3. Higgins Coatings Maiden Plate 04:50PM 10 King Princess 1309m  (2) Michael Dee 55kg
4. J.B Scott Maiden Plate 05:25PM 13 Tina Sparkle 2212m  (13) Linda Meech 55kg
4. J.B Scott Maiden Plate 05:25PM 8 Sea Storm 2212m  (1) Rossa Ryan 57kg
7. APCO Service Stations BM64 Handicap 07:00PM 9 Gina Lola 1209m  (5) Jaden Lloyd 57.5kg

30-Jan-2020 Racing.com Park

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
1. Sportsbet Special Delivery Podcast BM64 Handicap 06:00PM 4 Crimson Tears (JPN) 1600m  (3) Jye McNeil 58.5kg
3. GTK Constructions 2YO Handicap 07:00PM 11 Cloudbreaker (AUS) 1200m  (3) Dwayne Dunn 57kg

30-Jan-2020 Stony Creek

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
1. Better Rural Health Services BM58 Handicap 01:00PM 1 Mi Keri Pi 2100m  (1) Jaden Lloyd 60.5kg
4. Ladbrokes Odds Boost Maiden Plate 02:30PM 5 Lucky Dozen 1100m  (11) Jaden Lloyd 58.5kg

31-Jan-2020 Moonee Valley

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
1. Alinta Energy Handicap 06:30PM 3 Maktabba 1000m  (1) Regan Bayliss 56.5kg
3. Alinta Energy Plate 07:30PM 3 North Trek 1200m  (6) Mark Zahra 58kg
4. Reliable Energy Plate 08:00PM 7 Exporter 1000m  (5) Regan Bayliss 57kg
4. Reliable Energy Plate 08:00PM 9 Minhaaj 1000m  (10) Luke Nolen 57kg
6. Alinta Energy Summer Stayers Series Heat 2 09:00PM 1 Thunder Cloud 2040m  (8) Lewis German 61kg
7. Alinta Energy Lunar New Year Cup 09:30PM 5 Royal Thunder 1600m  (7) Noel Callow 58.5kg
8. Sustainable Energy Handicap 10:00PM 12 Feelings 1200m  (14) Jamie Kah 56kg

01-Feb-2020 Caulfield

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
2. John Moule Handicap 01:10PM 1 Cassius 1600m  (1) Luke Nolen 58.5kg
2. John Moule Handicap 01:10PM 2 Ring Of Honour 1600m  (6) Damien Oliver 57kg
5. Lamaro's Hotel Sth Melbourne Chairman's Stakes 02:55PM 3 Aryaaf 1000m  (2) Luke Nolen 57kg
5. Lamaro's Hotel Sth Melbourne Chairman's Stakes 02:55PM 11 Exporter 1000m  (10) Damien Oliver 55kg
5. Lamaro's Hotel Sth Melbourne Chairman's Stakes 02:55PM 6 Frederick The Dane 1000m  (8) Regan Bayliss 57kg
6. Mal Seccull Handicap 03:30PM 1 Thunder Cloud 1800m  (2) Lewis German 60kg
8. Neds W.J. Adams Stakes 04:50PM 9 Tony Nicconi 1000m  (7) Damien Oliver 54kg
9. Catanach's Jewellers Handicap 05:30PM 7 Smart Elissim 1400m  (3) Jye McNeil 54.5kg

01-Feb-2020 Morphettville

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
7. Chapel Hill Handicap 04:31PM 1 Seberate 1600m  (11) Cory Parish 60kg